PNTSquadra% VittoriaGVPPUN+PUN-PTS+ /PPTS- /PDiff
4 Libertas Livorno 1947 10022015111175.555.540
4 Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna 10022017515187.575.524
4 Unieuro Forlì 10022016514182.570.524
4 RSR Sebastiani Rieti 10022016013780.068.523
4 Halley Campania Avellino 10022016014180.070.519
4 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 10022018316591.582.518
4 Valtur Brindisi 10022015014075.070.010
2 Dole Basket Rimini 5021115613278.066.024
2 La T Tecnica Gema Montecatini 5021114015670.078.0-16
2 UEB Gesteco Cividale 5021115416877.084.0-14
2 Reale Mutua Torino 5021114115670.578.0-15
2 Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari 5021114214971.074.5-7
0 Wegreenit Urania Milano 020214915474.577.0-5
0 Lumos Pistoia 020213914769.573.5-8
0 Paperdi JuveCaserta 2021 020215416477.082.0-10
0 Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 020214315371.576.5-10
0 Gemini Mestre 5021112814564.072.5-17
0 Sella Cento 020215417677.088.0-22
0 Crifo Wines Ruvo di Puglia 020215317876.589.0-25
0 Elachem Vigevano 1955 020213316666.583.0-33
Legenda Classifica
Promozione - Lega A
Qualificazione - Serie A2 (Play Off: Quarti di finale)
Qualificazione - Serie A2 (Play - In: Finale)
Qualificazione - Serie A2 (Play - In: Semi finali)
Serie A2 (Play Out: )
Retrocessione