Leonardo Berrino 53 Leonardo
Fabio Provenzano 54 Fabio
Alberto Gilibert 55 Alberto
Francesco Gioia 56 Francesco
Mattia Illiano 57 Mattia
Boris Iliev 58 Boris
Bojan  Kostadinov 59 Bojan 
Gabriele Mazzei 60 Gabriele
Marco Casella 61 Marco
Roberto Negoita 61 Roberto
Daniel Pirrello 62 Daniel
Riccardo Ponga 63 Riccardo
Tommaso Schinocca 64 Tommaso
Francesco Albano 65 Francesco
Leonardo Dhana 66 Leonardo

CALENDARIO PRIMA FASE - GIRONE A (PIEMONTE)

1^ GIORNATA 15/10/2023, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - A. Dil. Arona Basket 57-46
2^ GIORNATA 22/10/2023, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - A.S.D. Virtus Verbania 81-50
3^ GIORNATA 29/10/2023, ore 11.00 Fulgor Omegna S.R.L.S.D. - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 62-53
4^ GIORNATA 3/11/2023, ore 19.45 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Lettera 22 A.S.D.  59-67
5^ GIORNATA 12/11/2023, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - CUS Torino ASD 61-69
6^ GIORNATA 19/11/2023, ore 11.15 Polisportiva Reba ASD - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 59-65
7^ GIORNATA Riposo    
8^ GIORNATA 3/12/2023, ore 16.30 A.S.D. Oleggio Junior Basket - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 39-62
9^ GIORNATA 10/12/2023, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Sisport Spa 59-39
10^ GIORNATA 17/12/2023, ore 18.00 A. Dil. O.A.S.I. Laura Vicuna - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 68-55
11^ GIORNATA 7/01/2024, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - A.S.D. 5 Pari 52-70
12^ GIORNATA 13/01/2024, ore 15.00 A. Dil. Arona Basket - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 70-65
13^ GIORNATA 21/01/2024, ore 15.00 A.S.D. Virtus Verbania - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 70-75
14^ GIORNATA  28/01/2024, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Fulgor Omegna S.R.L.S.D. 69-80
15^ GIORNATA 4/02/2024, ore 11.00 Lettera 22 A.S.D. - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 68-47
16^ GIORNATA 11/02/2024, ore 15.00 CUS Torino ASD - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 70-67
17^ GIORNATA 18/02/2024, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Polisportiva Reba ASD 72-69
18^ GIORNATA Riposo    
19^ GIORNATA 3/03/2024, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - A.S.D. Oleggio Junior Basket 65-58
20^ GIORNATA 9/03/2024, ore 18.15 Sisport Spa - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 34-69
21^ GIORNATA 17/03/2024, ore 16.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - A. Dil. O.A.S.I. Laura Vicuna 64-61
22^ GIORNATA 24/03/2024, ore 15.00 A.S.D. 5 Pari - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 71-53

CALENDARIO SECONDA FASE - COPPA C

1^ GIORNATA Riposo    
2^ GIORNATA 13/04/2024, ore 16.30 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Pall. Grugliasco SRL SSD 56-65
3^ GIORNATA 20/04/2024, ore 16.00 ASD Polisportiva Jolly Vinovo - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 82-56
4^ GIORNATA 03/05/2024, ore 21.15 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - Banca Territori del Monviso Carmagnola 42-63
5^ GIORNATA Riposo    
6^ GIORNATA 12/05/2024, ore 18.30 Pall. Grugliasco SRL SSD - Reale Mutua Basket Torino 53-62
7^ GIORNATA 28/05/2024, ore 16.30 Reale Mutua Basket Torino - ASD Polisportiva Jolly Vinovo  
8^ GIORNATA 26/05/2024, ore 18.30 Banca Territori del Monviso Carmagnola - Reale Mutua Basket Torino